Land Bank

Residential Landbank in China

Site Location Total GFA (sm) Total Units
8 Park AvenueShanghai133,393918
The SpringdaleShanghai328,7922,596
Seasons ResidenceShanghai128,9181,102
Hill Crest VillaShanghai83,174217
Waterfront ResidenceNantong189,4371,199
Central Park CityWuxi671,4775,339
Waterfront ResidenceWuxi294,1741,393
Park Avenue HeightsWuxi165,3081,048
Stamford CityJiangyin299,9911,478
Park Avenue HeightsChengdu200,2001,535
Hill Crest VillaChengdu163, 147274
Serenity VillaChengdu233,862573
V CityChengdu560,9635,761
The SeasonsShenyang365,1862,794
Hunan Township DevtShenyang756,5807,026
Serenity VillaTianjin80,000340
Mixed-used DevtTianjin1,358,20211,299
Tianjin Eco-City Tianjin625,2924,296
Waterfront ResidenceTianjin61,417341
Keppel CoveZhongshan460,0001,647
Hill Crest Residence (Ph1)Kunming20,193133
Hill Crest Residence (Ph2)Kunming24,428130
La Quinta IIKunming10,92862
Total7,215,06251,501

HOME  |   |  DATA PROTECTION STATEMENT  |  SITEMAP
Copyright © 2017 Keppel Land Limited (Co. Reg. No. 189000001G) . All rights reserved.