Current Project 
Past Project 
Land Bank 
Townships 
Waterfront Developments 

Land Bank

Residential Landbank in Vietnam

Site Location Total GFA (sm) Total Units
Saigon Sports CityHCMC, Dist.2724,0004,293
Estella HeightsHCMC, Dist.2123,618872
Palm City (South Rach Chiec)HCMC, Dist.2521,4163,666
Empire CityHCMC, Dist.2408,6002,400
Rivera PointHCMC, Dist.7437,9442,400
Dong Nai Waterfront CityDong Nai2,046,9557,850
Villa DevtSaigon South58,800168
12.6ha mixed-use siteSaigon South283,7491,247
5.6ha landed siteHCMC, Dist.954,908310
Total5,377,50434,595

HOME  |   |  DATA PROTECTION STATEMENT  |  SITEMAP
Copyright © 2018 Keppel Land Limited (Co. Reg. No. 189000001G) . All rights reserved.